_____________________________________________________________________________________________

_____________________________________________________________________________________________



24.03.2012 Show 9 group in Riga (Latvia), Judge Rita Kadiķe-Skadiņa (Latvia)

FOMIELENS TREISY - PP, Baby BOB, BEST BABY-1




BEST BABY-1 и BEST BABY-3


BALTIC LIGHT ALFA ANDROMEDA - PP, Baby BOB, Best Baby - 3




FOMIELENS EVELINA - PP, JCAC, LV JCH


FOMIELENS IMPERIAL - PP, JCAC


FOMIELENS GALATEA - PP, JCAC, BOB, LV JCH


Progeny group - 1 place
BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY


.......................................................................................................................................................

17-18.03.2012 International dog show in Riga "LV W 2012"

Judge Astrid Lundava (Estonia)

Progeny group - 1 place BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY


Judge Miroslav Redlicki (Poland)

FOMIELENS DAYANA
- R.CACIB


FOMIELENS DJORDAN - 1 in intermedia class

.......................................................................................................................................................

Best puppy of the 2011 year in Latvia (all breed) - 1 place

FOMIELENS DJERALDINA
(INT CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x INT CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)


BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY
Top Show LKF 2011 year progeny group (all breed) - 1 place

Thank you for help Kristina, Jolanta, Marija!


BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY
Top Show LKF 2011 year best dogs (all breed) - 3 place

Pug club of Latvia best male and best pug 2011 year



.......................................................................................................................................................

11.03.2012 International show in Vilnius (Lithuania), Judge Olga Dolejšova (CZ)

BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY - CAC, N, CACIB, BOB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION






FOMIELENS DAYANA - CAC, R.CACIB

.......................................................................................................................................................

10.03.2012 Show 9 group in Riga (Latvia), Judge Zofia Konderla (Poland)

FOMIELENS TREISY - PP, Baby BOB, BEST BABY-1




FOMIELENS IMPERIAL - PP, JCAC


BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY - BOB




FOMIELENS GALATEA - PP, JCAC, BOO




BALTIC LIGHT ALFA ANDROMEDA- PP, Baby BOB

.......................................................................................................................................................

26.02.2012 International show in Minsk (Belorussia), Judge Stefan Šinko (Slovenia)

FOMIELENS DAYANA - CAC

.......................................................................................................................................................

19.02.2012 National show in Valmiera (Latvia), Judge Anna Babaeva (Russia)

FOMIELENS GALATEA - PP, JCAC


Judge Smojver Selimovic (Croatia)

FOMIELENS ELIZAR - JCAC


BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY - BOO

.......................................................................................................................................................

18.02.2012 National show in Valmiera (Latvia), Judge Igorj Viguzov (Rossia)

FOMIELENS ELIZAR - JCAC


BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY - BOO

.......................................................................................................................................................

22.01.2012 National show in Kaunas (Lithuania), judge Piotr Krol (Poland), 16 pugs

FOMIELENS ELIZAR - JCAC, JBOB, BOB
(CH BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY x CH FOMIELENS PRETTY GIRL AISHA)


LJUSSI SAFIRA NOELJ-NORD - JCAC, JBOO
(CH FOMIELENS NORDIC x NOELJ BEATRIS ARTEMIDA-ROBROY)

.......................................................................................................................................................

21.01.2012 National show in Kaunas (Lithuania), judge Irina Azen (Belorussia), 16 pugs

FOMIELENS ELIZAR - JCAC, JBOB, BOB
(CH BASIL LEVI TINKERTOY x CH FOMIELENS PRETTY GIRL AISHA)

LJUSSI SAFIRA NOELJ-NORD - JCAC, JBOO
(CH FOMIELENS NORDIC x NOELJ BEATRIS ARTEMIDA-ROBROY)

.......................................................................................................................................................

14.01.2012 National show in Tartu, Judge John Jakobsen (Norway)

FOMIELENS DAYANA - best female, CAC, BOO
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)


FOMIELENS DJORDAN - best male, CAC, BOB
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)


FOMIELENS DJERALDINA - JCAC, JBOB, EE & BALT JCH
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)


FOMIELENS GALATEA - JCAC, JBOO
(CH Makoi-Feherarany Fantomas x CH Uma Turman)


FOMIELENS BRETTA - CAC, BOB
(CH Shegidog Charm Zodiak Flemboent x CH Fomielens Debora)


Couple competition Fomielens Djordan & Fomielens Djeraldina - 1 place (from 15)