_____________________________________________________________________________________________

_____________________________________________________________________________________________



08.03.2014 National show in Wloclawek (Poland)

FOMIELENS EMILY FOR AGOXA - CWC, BOB
(CIB, Multi CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CIB, Multi CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)

Congratulations owners! Very proud of you.



23.02.2014 National show in Valmiera (Latvia), Judge R.Akopyan (Russia)

FOMIELENS MAGIC MAGOO - PP, Puppy BOB, Best Puppy-5
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy - CH Fomielens Nordzhina)




FOMIELENS EDVARD - 1 in junior class, PP, best male, BOB, BIG-3
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)









FOMIELENS FREDERIKA - 1 in junior class, PP, JCAC, 2 best female, LV, EE JCH
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Black Molli Kindži)





FOMIELENS TREISY - 1 in intermedia class, best female, BOO
(CH Fomielens Djordan x CH Fomielens Pretty Girl Aisha)



FOMIELENS EDVARD - 1 in junior class, PP, best male, BOB, BIG-3
FOMIELENS FREDERIKA - 1 in junior class, PP, JCAC, 2 best female, LV, EE JCH
FOMIELENS TREISY - 1 in intermedia class, best female, BOO


Kennel FOMIELENS - 2 place








Judge Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)
SASHA VON NEW GLANDORF - PP, Puppy BOB, Best Puppy-4
(A'Vigdors Papa Roach x Ebony von Glandorf)








FOMIELENS ILARIJA - 1 in junior class, best female, PP, JCAC, BOO
(CH Daniel Janoel x CH Fomielens Galatea)






22.02.2014 National show in Valmiera (Latvia), Judge Olga Gracheva (Russia)

FOMIELENS MAGIC MAGOO - PP, Puppy BOB, Best Puppy-2
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy - CH Fomielens Nordzhina)






FOMIELENS EDVARD - 1 in junior class, PP, best male, BOO
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)



FOMIELENS FREDERIKA - 1 in junior class, PP, JCAC, 3 best female
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Black Molli Kindži)



FOMIELENS TREISY - 1 in intermedia class, 2 best female
(CH Fomielens Djordan x CH Fomielens Pretty Girl Aisha)



SASHA VON NEW GLANDORF - PP, Puppy BOB
(A'Vigdors Papa Roach x Ebony von Glandorf)


FOMIELENS ILARIJA - 1 in junior class, best female, PP, JCAC, BOO
(CH Daniel Janoel x CH Fomielens Galatea)


FOMIELENS VIOLA - 1 in intermedia class, 2 best female, CAC
(CH Meafiton Burbon x CH Sopiaae Imperator Josefina)




09.02.2014 International show in Tallinn (Estonia), Judge Jo Schepers (Netherlands)

FOMIELENS EDVARD - 1 in junior class, JCAC, JBOB, 3 best male, EE, BALT JCH
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)





BANDEROS FOMIELENS LEVINORD - 4 best male
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Nordzhina)





FOMIELENS FREDERIKA - 1 in junior class, JCAC, JBOO
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Black Molli Kindži)





BOB JUNIOR FOMIELENS EDVARD
BOO JUNIOR FOMIELENS FREDERIKA


FOMIELENS DJERALDINA - 1 in champion class, CACIB, BOO, best female
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)



Kennel FOMIELENS - 1 place in breeder competitions




Judge Damir Skok (Croatia)
FOMIELENS ILARIJA - 1 in junior class (from 9 girls in junior class), 2 best female, JCAC, JBOB
(CH Daniel Janoel x CH Fomielens Galatea)




25.01.2014 Show 9 group in Ogre (Latvia), Judge V.Klučniece (Latvia)

FOMIELENS MAGIC MAGOO - PP, Puppy BOB, Best Puppy-1
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy - CH Fomielens Nordzhina)






FOMIELENS EDVARD - 1 in junior class, BOB, BIS-2
(CH Basil Levi Tinkertoy x CH Fomielens Hanni Abinor)



FOMIELENS TREISY - 1 in intermedia class, best female, BOO
(CH Fomielens Djordan x CH Fomielens Pretty Girl Aisha)



FOMIELENS IMPERATOR - 1 in junior class, 4 best male, PP, JCAC
(CH Daniel Janoel x CH Fomielens Galatea)


SASHA VON NEW GLANDORF - 2 in Baby class, PP
(A'Vigdors Papa Roach x Ebony von Glandorf)